Archive – SINGLE MATCH

DateMatchPickOddFt
01.05.2021 Oostende – St.Liege2.37 6-2 WIN 
02.05.2021 Montpellier – St.Etienne2.40 1-2 WIN 
03.05.2021 FC Kopenhagen – Aarhus2.00 3-2 WIN 
04.05.2021 Bravo – Celje2.37 2-0 WIN 
05.05.2021 AEL LImassol – Anorthosis 2 2.281-2 WIN 
06.05.2021 Farense – Guimaraes over2.52.25 2-2 WIN 
07.05.2021 Stuttgard – Augsburg2.25 2.05 WIN 
08.05.2021 Benfica B – Coviha2.10 1-1 LOSE 
09.05.2021 Valencia – Valladolid2.10 3-0 WIN 
10.05.2021 Omonia – Apollon2.10 1-1 LOSE 
11.05.2021 Koge – Helsingor2.10 0-5 WIN 
12.05.2021 Almopos – PO Triglia2.15 3-0 WIN 
13.05.2021 Randers – Sonderjyske2.20 4-0 WIN 
14.05.2021    
15.05.2021    
16.05.2021    
17.05.2021    
18.05.2021    
19.05.2021    
20.05.2021    
21.05.2021    
22.05.2021    
23.05.2021    
24.05.2021    
25.05.2021    
26.05.2021    
27.05.2021    
28.05.2021    
 29.05.2021    
 30.05.2021    
 31.05.2021    
DateMatchPickOddFt
01.04.2021 Ibar – Bokelj  1 2.30 1-0 WIN
02.04.2021  Usti n. L. – Mas Taborsko over2.5 2.05 0-0 LOSE
03.04.2021 Prospera Criciuma – Gremio Juventus  1 2.20 0-0 LOSE
04.04.2021 NAPSA Stars (Zam) – Cotonsport (Cmr)  1 2.150-1 LOSE 
05.04.2021 BW Linz – Innsbruck 1 2.101-0 WIN 
06.04.2021 Kaizer – Stellenbosch  1 2.102-2 LOSE 
07.04.2021 AB Kopenhagen – Hillerod 12.00 0-1 LOSE 
08.04.2021 Samara – Din. Moscow  2 2.252-0 LOSE 
09.04.2021 Mamelodi (Rsa) – Belouizdad (Alg) 2 2.30 0-2 WIN
10.04.2021 Pribram – Sigma Olomouc  2 2.100-2 WIN 
11.04.2021 Mirandes  –  Logrones 1 2.000-1 LOSE 
12.04.2021 Brighton – Everton 1 2.250-0 LOSE 
13.04.2021 Boulogne – Sete  1 2.103-0 WIN 
14.04.2021 Castellanzese – Chieri  1 2.00 5-1 WIN
15.04.2021 Sputnik 2 vs Isloch 2   2-2(ht-ft)  2.000-3/0-5 WIN 
16.04.2021 Macva – Partizan  2-2(ht-ft) 2.101-1/1-2 LOSE 
17.04.2021  Foolad (Irn) – Al Wehdat (Jor)  1 2.001-0 WIN 
18.04.2021 Metropolitano – Gremio Juventus 2 2.053-3 LOSE 
19.04.2021 Turan – Kaspij Aktau  2 2.102-2 LOSE 
20.04.2021 Al Sharjah (Uae) – Pakhtakor (Uzb) 2 2.00401 LOSE 
21.04.2021 Aalborg – Odense2.10 3-2 WIN 
22.04.2021 AS Roma – Atalanta  2 2.001-1 LOSE 
23.04.2021  Willem II – Waalwijk  1 2.001-0 WIN 
24.04.2021 Denizlispor  –  Sivasspor  2 2.001-1 LOSE 
25.04.2021 Aarhus  –  FC Kopenhagen 2 2.201-2 WIN 
26.04.2021 Leicester  –  Crystal Palace 1/1 ht/ft  2.100-1, 2-1 lose
27.04.2021 Shrewsbury  –  Lincoln 2 2.100-1 WIN 
28.04.2021 Lublin – Chojniczanka 2 2.25 2-2 LOSE
 29.04.2021 Al-Sadd  –  Al Nasr Riyadh 1 2.301-2 LOSE 
 30.04.2021 Celta – Levante  over2.52.00 2-0 LOSE 
     
DateMatchPickOddFt
01.03.2021 Mes Rafsanjan – Esteghlal F.C.22.101-1 LOSE
02.03.2021 Millwall – Preston 1 2.302-1 WIN 
03.03.2021 Montpellier – Lorient  12.00 1-1 LOSE 
04.03.2021 Livorno – Alessandria  2.05 0-1 WIN
05.03.2021 Abha – Al-Fateh 2 2.152-1 LOSE 
06.03.2021 Waasland-Beveren – Beerschot VA 2 2.151-2 WIN 
07.03.2021 Din. Vranje – IMT Novi Beograd  BTTS (Gol/Gol) 2.221-3 WIN 
08.03.2021 WBA U23 – Burnley U23  1 2.102-1 WIN 
09.03.2021 Raith – Ayr  1 2.000-0 LOSE 
10.03.2021 Setif (Alg) – Orlando (Rsa)   12.15  O-O LOSE
11.03.2021 Kemerspor 2003 – Fatsa Belediyespor 1 2.100-1 LOSE 
12.03.2021 Vorwarts Steyr – Graze 2 2.102-2 LOSE 
13.03.2021 Din. Minsk  –  Zhodino  over2.52.10 3-0 WIN 
14.03.2021 Dijon – Bordeaux 2 2.201-3 WIN 
15.03.2021 Churchill Brothers – Mohammedan  1 2.001-4 LOSE 
16.03.2021 AS Vita Club (Drc) – Al Ahly (Egy)  2 2.000-3 WIN 
17.03.2021 Verl – Ingolstadt 2 2.101-1 LOSE 
18.03.2021 Young Boys – Ajax 2 2.200-2 WIN 
19.03.2021 H. Raanana – Hapoel Kfar Shalem   1 2.000-1 LOSE 
20.03.2021 Crotone – Bologna 2 2.002-3 WIN 
21.03.2021  / / / /
22.03.2021 Ifeanyi Ubah – Jigawa Golden Stars 1 2.00Postponed 
23.03.2021 Annecy – Orleans 2 2.15 2-0 LOSE
24.03.2021 Sivas Belediyespor – Bodrumspor 1 2.000-3 LOSE 
26.03.2021 S. Gijon – Alcoron  12.10 0-0 LOSE 
26.03.2021 Jaragua – Manaus 2 2.001-4 WIN 
27.03.2021 Alloa – Ayr 2 2.002-2 LOSE 
28.03.2021 Widzew Lodz – GKS Jastrzebie over2.52.15 2-0 LOSE 
 39.03.2021 Sport Boys – Binacional  1 2.102-1 WIN 
 30.03.2021  Italy U21 – Slovenia U21 over2.52.00 4-0 WIN 
 31.03.2021 Ibar – Bokelj  1 2.30 1-0 WIN
DateMatchPickOddFt
01.02.2021Ramat Hasharon – H. Raanana 12.101-0 WIN
02.02.2021 Grenoble  –  Guingamp  over2.52.15 2-1 WIN 
03.02.2021 Berekum Chelsea – Bechem United  1 2.00 2-0 WIN
04.02.2021 Mantova – Padova 2 2.160-6  WIN
05.02.2021 Manchester Utd U23 – Blackburn U23  1 2.206-4 WIN 
06.02.2021 Seraing – Lommel SK  1 2.055-0 WIN 
07.02.2021 Liverpool – Manchester City  2 2.001-4 WIN 
08.02.2021 Al Jeel – Ohod 1 2.103-2 WIN 
09.02.2021 Real Madrid   vs   Getafe   BTTS (Goal/Goal) 2.002-0 WIN 
10.02.2021 Sampaio Correa FE – Americano FC 1 2.002-0 WIN 
11.02.2021 Colo Colo – Cobresal  1 2.000-0 LOSE 
12.02.2021Tottenham U23 – Everton U23 1 2.00Delayed 
13.02.2021 Qarabaq – Neftci Baku over2.52.10 1-2 WIN 
14.02.2021 Getafe – Real Sociedad   2 2.10 0-1 WIN
15.02.2021 Cadiz  –  Ath. Bilbao  2 2.100-4 WIN 
16.02.2021  Preston – Watford  2 2.000-1 WIN 
17.02.2021 Burnley  –  Fulham BTTS (Goal/Goal) 2.001-1 WIN 
18.02.2021 Dyn. Kiev  –  Club Brugge over2.52.10 1-1 LOSE 
19.02.2021 Constantine – Oran  1 2.001-3 LOSE 
20.02.2021 Bidco United – Mathare Utd.  1 2.182-1 WIN 
21.02.2021 Mallorca – Almeria over2.52.25 2-0 LOSE 
22.02.2021 Ravenna – FeralpoSalo 2 2.000-0 LOSE 
23.02.2021 Plymouth – Peterborough  2 2.100-3 WIN 
24.02.2021 Celje – Bravo  1 2.102-3 LOSE 
25.02.2021 Kutahyaspor – Nazilispor 1 2.102-1 WIN 
26.02.2021 Lok. Moscow U19 – Zenit U19 1 2.00 1-1 LOSE
27.02.2021 Heracles – Twente over2.5 2.002-2 WIN 
28.02.2021 St. Polten – Austria Vienna 2 2.000-2 WIN 
     
     
     
DateMatchPickOddFt
01.01.2021 Hapoel Jerusalem – Hapoel Kfar Shalem  under2.52.00 2-0 WIN 
02.01.2021 Birmingham – Blackburn  2 2.100-2 WIN 
03.01.2021 Eibar – Granada 1 2.302-0 WIN 
04.01.2021 Valencia – Cadiz  1 2.001-1 LOSE 
05.01.2021 Toulouse  –  Paris FC 1 2.101-0 WIN 
06.01.2021 Citta di Varese – Arconatese 1 2.101-2 LOSE 
07.01.2021 Huachipato – U.Calera 2 2.204-3 LOSE 
08.01.2021 Le Mans  –  Cholet  2.002-0 WIN 
09.01.2021 Rennes  –  Lyon over2.52.00 2-2 WIN 
10.01.2021 Levante  –  Eibar 1 2.302-1 WIN 
11.01.2021 Nea Salamis – Paphos 2 2.30 2-0 LOSE
12.01.2021  Rio Ave  –  Estoril  1 2.001-2 LOSE 
13.01.2021  Sittard – Sparta Rotterdam 2 2.15 0-1 WIN
14.01.2021 U. De Chile – Palestino  22.15 1-1 LOSE 
15.01.2021 Montpellier  –  Monaco  2 2.002-3 WIN 
16.01.2021 Torino – Spezia  1 2.000-0 LOSE 
17.01.2021  Ponte Preta – Nautico 1 2.052-0 WIN 
18.01.2021 Burnley U23 – Wolves U23 2 2.050-0 LOSE 
19.01.2021  Mouscron – Waasland-Beveren  1 2.001-1 LOSE 
20.01.2021 Betis – Celta Vigo 1 2.102-1 WIN 
21.01.2021 Nijmegen – Sittart  2 2.203-2 LOSE 
22.01.2021 Šibenik – Hajduk  over2.52.00 0-1 LOSE 
23.01.2021 Chesterfield – Wrexham 1 2.002-1 WIN 
24.01.2021 St. Gallen  –  Lugano 1 2.000-1 LOSE 
25.01.2021  Brescia – Monza 2 2.000-1 WIN 
26.01.2021 Ipswich – Sunderland  2 2.25 0-1 WIN
27.01.2021 Genk  –  Waregem over3.52.20 3-2 WIN 
28.01.2021 Hapoel Hadera – Kiryat Shmona over2.52.05 0-1 LOSE 
29.01.2021 Torino  –  Fiorentina BTS (Goal/Goal) 2.001-1 WIN 
30.01.2021 Mali – Kongo 1 2.001-0 WIN 
31.01.2021 1860 Munchen  –  Zwickau over2.52.00 
DateMatchPickOddFt
01.12.2020B.Monchengladbach – Inter22.152-3 WIN
02.12.2020 Middlesbrough – Swansea 2.40 2-1 WIN
03.12.2020 Elmina Sharks – Aduana Stars 1 2.221-0 WIN 
04.12.2020 Ath.Bilbao – Celta Vigo2.30 0-2 LOSE 
05.12.2020 Aluminij – Mura 2.10 1-2 WIN 
06.12.2020 Genk  –  Antwerp 1 2.20 4-2 WIN
07.12.2020 Sandnes  –  Jerv  1 2.003-1 WIN 
08.12.2020 Barcelona – Juventus 2.05 0-3 LOSE 
09.12.2020 Croatia Zmijavci – Dubrava  1 2.003-0 WIN 
10.12.2020 Aurora – Oriente Petrolero 2.052-1 WIN 
11.12.2020 Boulogne  –  Avranches 1 2.000-1 LOSE 
12.12.2020 Huesca – Alaves   1 2.101-0 WIN 
13.12.2020 Almeria  –  Malaga BTS (Goal/Goal)  2.203-1 WIN 
14.12.2020 Girona  –  Rayo Vallecano  BTS (Goal/Goal)  2.250-0 LOSE 
15.12.2020 Pisa  –  Pescara  1 2.050-0 LOSE 
16.12.2020 Viktoria Koln  –  Uerdingen 1 2.350-2 LOSE 
17.12.2020 Extremadura UD – Socuellamos  1 2,001-2 LOSE 
18.12.2020 Cobreloa – D.Puerto Montt  1 2.101-1 LOSE 
19.12.2020 Toulouse  –  Le Havre 1 2.004-3 WIN 
20.12.2020 Lazio  –  Napoli  over2.52.00 2-0 LOSE 
21.12.2020 Burnely  –  Wolves  BTS (Goal/Goal)  2.152-1 WIN 
22.12.2020 Welling   –   Havant & W 2 2.00Postponned 
23.12.2020 Lens – Brest 12.05 2-1 WIN 
24.12.2020 Kenya CB – Wazito under2.52.00 1-0 WIN 
25.12.2020 Ismaily – National Bank Egypt   1 2.100-0 LOSE 
26.12.2020 Queen of South  –  Dundee FC 2 2.001-3 WIN 
27.12.2020 Antwerp  –  Charleroi  1 2.102-1 WIN 
28.12.2020 Kidderminster – Telford  1 2.10Postponed 
29.12.2020 Harrogate  –  Carlisle 2 2.051-0 Leave Match
 30.12.2020 Jaen – Mancha  1 2.00 2-1 WIN
 31.12.2020 Blooming – The Strongest   2 2.001-3 WIN 
DateMatchTipOddResult
01.11Leobendorf – Stripfing  22.15delayed
02.11Athletico-PR U20 – Vasco U20 12.053-3 LOSE
03.11Colchester  –  Stevenageover2.52.153-1 WIN
04.11KFUM Oslo  –  Ham Kam12.001-1 LOSE
05.11PAOK – PSV12.204-1 WIN
06.11SPAL  –  SalernitanaBTS (Goal/Goal) 2.002-0 LOSE
07.11Everton – Manchester Utd22.151-3 WIN
08.11Wolfsburg – Hoffenheim12.102-1 WIN
09.11Finn Harps – Waterford12.201-0 WIN
10.11Telstar – G.A. Eagles22.201-2 WIN
11.11Lecco – Novara12.251-0 WIN
12.11San Lorenzo – Sp. Luqueño12.301-2 LOSE
13.11FC Oss – Eindhoven22.200-1 WIN
14.11Aldosivi – San Lorenzo22.201-4 WIN
15.11U. De Concepcion – Antofagasta12.552-0 WIN
16.11Aguilas – Dep. Cali12.254-1 WIN
17.11Spain – Germany12.306-0 WIN
18.11Como – Pro Partia12.402-0 WIN
19.11Graafhchap – Cambuur22.100-2 WIN
20.11Lyngby – Horsens12.371-1 LOSE
21.11Concordia – Calarasi12.252-1 WIN
22.11Rapid (Am) – Grazer22.001-2 WIN
23.11Ath.Bilbao – Betis12.204-0 WIN
24.11Stoke – Norwichover2.52.002-3 WIN
25.11Olympiakos – Manchester Cityunder2.52.100-1 WIN
26.11Rangers – Benfica12.202-2 LOSE
27.11Randers – Odence12.152-1 WIN
28.11Napoli – AS Roma 12.104-0 WIN
29.11Aluminij – ND Gorica12.252-1 WIN
30.11Aldosivi – Argentinos Jrs22.20 1-4 WIN
DateMatchTipOddResult
01.10Vikingur Reykjavik  –  KR Reykjavik22.000-2 WIN
02.10Slask  –  Cracovia12.153-1 WIN
03.10Milton Keynes  –  Ipswich  22.001-1 LOSE
04.10Rad – Indjija12.202-1 WIN
05.10Excelsior – Graafschap22.101-2 WIN
06.10Levadia U21 – Parnu 12.002-1 WIN
07.10Jutrzenka Giebultow – Cracovia 222.162-2 LOSE
08.10Gubbio – Arezzo12.201-1 LOSE
09.10Alianza Huanuco – Cesar Vallejo22.000-0 LOSE
10.10Scunthorpe – Forest Green22.101-4 WIN
11.10Gana – Qatar12.155-1 WIN
12.10F. Voronezh  –  Alania Vladikavkazunder2.52.100-0 WIN
13.10Bulgaria  –  Wales 22.000-1 WIN
14.10Creteil – Bastia12.302-0 WIN
15.10
16.10Dijon  –  Rennesover2.52.001-1 LOSE
17.10Dundee Utd  –  Aberdeen22.000-0 LOSE
18.10Ilves  –  Inter Turku22.250-2 WIN
19.10Boavista  –  Guimaraes X3.100-1 LOSE
20.10Lazio Borusia Dortmund12.103-1 WIN
21.10Lugo – Girona BTS (Gol/Gol)2.103-0 LOSE
22.10PSV – Granada12.101-2 LOSE
23.10Piast  –  Plockover2.52.002-2 WIN
24.10Monza  –  Chievo 12.001-2 LOSE
25.10Bochum  –  Aue 12.002-0 WIN
26.10Horn  –  Vorwarts Steyr12.000-0 LOSE
27.10Plymouth –  Doncaster 22.152-1 LOSE
28.10Wakayama – Hirakata22.103-2 LOSE
29.10Rayo Vallecano  –  Fuenlabrada12.002-0 WIN
30.10 Pogon Szczecin – Jagiellonia12.00 3-0 WIN
31.10FK Panevezys – Banga12.001-1 LOSE
DateMatchTipOddResult
01.09Munsingen – Black Startsunder2.52.262-3 LOSE
02.09Okayama – Yamaga 12.451-0 WIN
03.09Russia – Serbia 12.203-1 WIN
04.09Litva – Kazahstan22.150-2 WIN
05.09Kipar – Montenegro 22.200-2 WIN
06.09Modrica – Novi GradX3.200-0 WIN
07.09Netherland – Italy12.100-1 LOSE
08.09Luksemburg – Montenergro22.300-1 WIN
09.09Cobresal – Curico Unido12.004-0 WIN
10.09A.Italiano – La Serena12.202-1 WIN
11.09Masr – Al Ittihad X2.502-2 WIN
12.09F. Amager – Vendsyssel12.256-0 WIN
13.09Seraing – Wasterlo22.100-2 WIN
14.09Barnechea – Valdivia12.203-3 LOSE
15.09Gent (Bel) – Rapid Vienna (Aut)12.302-1 WIN
16.09Sorrento – Gwelup Croatia SC22.200-5 WIN
17.09OFI Crete (Gre) – Apollon (Cyp)22.100-1 WIN
18.09Helsingor – Vendsyssel12.103-0 WIN
19.09 Harrogate  –  Walsall over2.52.052-2 WIN
20.09Magdeburg  –  Hallescher 12.150-2 LOSE
21.09Varbergs  –  Helsingborg12.051-3 LOSE
22.09JJK Jyvaskyla – Vaajakoski 12.003-1 WIN
23.09Yaroslavl  –  Chertanovo M12.051-1 LOSE
24.09Gallen (Sui) – AEK (Gre) 22.250-1 WIN
25.09Kapfenberg – BW Linz22.102-4 WIN
26.09Doncaster  –  Bristol Rovers over2.52.054-1 WIN
27.09West Ham – Wolves22.104-0 LOSE
28.09Kalmar  –  Varbergs over2.52.001-1 LOSE
29.09Academica  –  Feirense22.150-1 WIN
30.09Midtjylland  –  Slavia PragBTS (Gol/Gol)2.00 4-1 WIN
DateMatchTipOddResult
01.08Sloboda – Radnik Bjeljina22.401-1 LOSE
02.08Siroki Brijeg – Tuzla City12.371-0 WIN
03.08Roda – Eindhoven12.003-1 WIN
04.08Tente – Krimulda12.304-1 WIN
05.08FC Kopenhagen – Besaksehir12.623-0 WIN
06.08Gnistan – Mikkeli 22.250-1 WIN
07.08no tip
08.08Rukh Brest – ZhodinoX3.403-3 WIN
09.08Waregem – Genk22.001-2 WIN
10.08Thun – Vaduz 1-1(ht-ft)2.501-1 / 4-3 LOSE
11.08H. Kfar Saba – Hapoel Hadera 12.201-1 LOSE
12.08Kaizer – Bidvest Wits12.001-1 LOSE
13.08
14.08Al Feiha – Al Shababunder2.52.201-1 WIN
15.08Novi Pazar – Javor22.252-3 WIN
16.08Radnik Bijeljina – Široki Brijeg12.151-1 LOSE
17.08Tirol (Am) – Hal12.205-0 WIN
18.08Sligo Rovers  –  Waterford BTS(g/g)2.102-1 WIN
19.08Ferencvaros (Hun) – Djurgarden (Swe) 12.202-0 WIN
20.08 Peykan – Saphan22.001-1 LOSE
21.08AC Wolfsberger (Am) – Union Gurten 22.060-2 WIN
22.08 GAIS  –  Orgryte22.100-0 LOSE
23.08 Nimes – Brest12.204-0 WIN
24.08Norrkoping  –  HackenBTS & over2.52.000-1 LOSE
25.08PAOK – Besiktas12.003-1 WIN
26.08El Nacional – Olmedo12.203-2 WIN
27.08Cusco – Sport Boys12.202-0 WIN
28.08First Vienna – Marchfeld 12.104-0 WIN
29.08Rad – Napredak12.453-1 WIN
30.08Reims – Lille 2
2.60 0-1 WIN
31.08Safi – Difaa El Jadidi12.501-0 WIN
DateMatchTipOddResult
01.07F. Amager – Nykobing12.454-0 WIN
02.07Fredericia – Hvidovre23.001-2 WIN
03.07Sandnes – Oygarden12.304-3 WIN
04.07Wolves – Arsenal23.200-2 WIN
05.07Parma – Fiorentina22.401-2 WIN
06.07Heidenheim – W. Bremen22.002-2 LOSE
07.07Nottingham – Fulham22.701-2 WIN
08.07Aluminij – Bravo22.501-2 WIN
09.07Girona – Almeria12.101-0 WIN
10.07HJS Akatemia – PIF Pargas13.502-0 WIN
11.07Norwich – West Ham 22.150-4 WIN
12.07Genoa – SPAL12.002-0 WIN
13.07Inter – Torinoover 3.5g2.203-1 WIN
14.07Varnsdorf – Lisen12.000-0 LOSE
15.07Lecce – Fiorentina22.101-3 WIN
16.07Leicester – Sheffield Utd12.002-0 WIN
17.07Slaven Belupo – Interover 3.5g2.103-1 WIN
18.07 Dornbirn – Horn3.50 5-2 WIN 
19.07 Tottenham – Leichester2.25 3-0 WIN 
20.07 Strommen – Asane2.40 0-3 WIN 
21.07 Vaduz – Lausanne2.37 2-1 LOSE 
22.07 Tabor Sezana – Mura2.15 1-2 WIN 
23.07 Chikhura – Merani Tbilisi2.40 3-0 WIN 
24.07 TTulevik – Tammeka 2.57 2-0 WIN 
25.07 Energetik-BGU 2 – Zhodino 2 1 2.002-1 WIN 
26.07 Santo Andre – Ituano2.40 1-3 WIN 
27.07 Skala Itrottarfelag – Streymur 1 2.38 1-3 LOSE
28.07 Pachuca – Club America2.62 1-2 WIN 
29.07 Trabzonspor – Alanyaspor2.25 2-0 WIN 
30.07
31.07
 Shanghai Shenhua-Shenzen
FC Juniors – Horn

1
2.25 
2.10
3-2 WIN
3-1 WIN